Staff

Seckman Middle School Staff Roster

MAIN OFFICE

Courtney Meagher
Building Principal
[email protected]

Kolin Peterson
Assistant Principal
[email protected] 

Tracy LaRose

Dean of Students
[email protected]

Erin Duren
Building Secretary
[email protected]

Carla Tesreau
Diagnostic/Counseling Secretary
[email protected]

Maureen Foust
Nurse
[email protected]

Heather Burris
Counselor
[email protected]

Jaclyn Arnold
Counselor
[email protected]

Janise Gildehaus
School Psychological Examiner
[email protected]

TEACHING STAFF

Nicole Heitert
8th Grade Science
[email protected]

Jill Strange
8th Grade Math
[email protected]

Linda Brakemeyer
7th Grade Geography
[email protected]

Melissa Brannan
Literacy/6th Grade Academy
[email protected]

Susan Casey
6th Grade Science
[email protected]

Chris Conway
8th Grade American History
[email protected]

Noralee Lovelace
Literacy
[email protected]

Matt Dee
SPED
[email protected]

Katherine Morehouse
SPED
[email protected]

Adam Pinkston
Art
[email protected]

Kim Heine
8th Grade Language Arts
[email protected]

Michaela Helms
6th Grade Language Arts
[email protected]

Karen Holtmann
SPED
[email protected]

Dorothy Lary
7th Grade Science
laryd@foxc6.org

Angie Moore
Literacy
[email protected]

Kristyn Duepner
8th Grade Language Arts
[email protected]

Paul Martin
8th Grade Math
[email protected]

Tim Meeks
7th Grade Geography
meekst@foxc6.org

Shelby Graves
7th Grade Language Arts
[email protected]

Elizabeth Galler
7th Grade Math
[email protected]

Julie Pelker
Literacy/6th Grade Academy
[email protected]

Jeff Perry
8th Grade Science
[email protected]

Joel Reed
7th Grade Math
[email protected]

Todd Sattley
Family Consumer Science
[email protected]

Joe Simino
Band
[email protected]

Meghan Scott
7th Grade Language Arts
[email protected]

Prudence Willard 
Business Tech
[email protected]

Michelle Stokes
8th Grade American History
[email protected]

Kassandra Biggerstaff
Foreign Language
[email protected]

Amanda Alanda
Foreign Language
[email protected]

Rachel Wohlers
Choir
[email protected]

Joe Simino
Band
[email protected]

Shawn Sanderson
Physical Education
[email protected]

Amy Kasten
Physical Education
[email protected]

Jesse Lomax
SPED
[email protected]

Jacob Arehart
SPED
[email protected]

Jennifer Ems
SPED
[email protected]

Carla Knopf
SPED
[email protected]

Jennifer McKenzie
Speech
m[email protected]

Nicole Wilson
SPED
[email protected]

Katherine Johnston
Music Therapist
[email protected]

Richard Pearlman
Gifted
[email protected]

Dale Perstrope
6th Grade Science
[email protected]

Bryan Wyman
6th Grade Social Studies
[email protected]

Kyle Ehlmann
6th Grade Social Studies
[email protected]

Christen Santoscoy
6th Grade ELA
[email protected]

Tosha Debold
STEM
[email protected]

Andrew Yates
7th Grade Science
[email protected]

Brad Cookson
6th Grade Math
[email protected]

Steve Bonastia
6th Grade Math
[email protected]

Sarah Middleton
SPED
[email protected]

Jeff Brown
ISS/BIST
[email protected]

Lisa Buchmeier
SPED
[email protected]


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.